Membres du Comité en date du 13 septembre 2013
yes
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Dates de changement dans la composition du Comité :
vendredi 13 septembre 2013
Président
Dean
Allison
Conservateur
Niagara-Ouest—Glanbrook
Ontario
Dean
Allison
Conservateur
Niagara-Ouest—Glanbrook
Ontario
Vice-président
David
Christopherson
NPD
Hamilton-Centre
Ontario
David
Christopherson
NPD
Hamilton-Centre
Ontario
Membres
Harold
Albrecht
Conservateur
Kitchener—Conestoga
Ontario
Harold
Albrecht
Conservateur
Kitchener—Conestoga
Ontario
Leon
Benoit
Conservateur
Vegreville—Wainwright
Alberta
Leon
Benoit
Conservateur
Vegreville—Wainwright
Alberta
James
Bezan
Conservateur
Selkirk—Interlake
Manitoba
James
Bezan
Conservateur
Selkirk—Interlake
Manitoba
Lysane
Blanchette-Lamothe
NPD
Pierrefonds—Dollard
Québec
Lysane
Blanchette-Lamothe
NPD
Pierrefonds—Dollard
Québec
Chris
Charlton
NPD
Hamilton Mountain
Ontario
Chris
Charlton
NPD
Hamilton Mountain
Ontario
L’hon.
Michael D.
Chong
Conservateur
Wellington—Halton Hills
Ontario
L’hon.
Michael D.
Chong
Conservateur
Wellington—Halton Hills
Ontario
Pierre-Luc
Dusseault
NPD
Sherbrooke
Québec
Pierre-Luc
Dusseault
NPD
Sherbrooke
Québec
Royal
Galipeau
Conservateur
Ottawa—Orléans
Ontario
Royal
Galipeau
Conservateur
Ottawa—Orléans
Ontario
Greg
Kerr
Conservateur
Nova-Ouest
Nouvelle-Écosse
Greg
Kerr
Conservateur
Nova-Ouest
Nouvelle-Écosse
Ed
Komarnicki
Conservateur
Souris—Moose Mountain
Saskatchewan
Ed
Komarnicki
Conservateur
Souris—Moose Mountain
Saskatchewan
Pat
Martin
NPD
Winnipeg-Centre
Manitoba
Pat
Martin
NPD
Winnipeg-Centre
Manitoba
L'hon.
Rob
Merrifield
Conservateur
Yellowhead
Alberta
L'hon.
Rob
Merrifield
Conservateur
Yellowhead
Alberta
Larry
Miller
Conservateur
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
Ontario
Larry
Miller
Conservateur
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
Ontario
Joe
Preston
Conservateur
Elgin—Middlesex—London
Ontario
Joe
Preston
Conservateur
Elgin—Middlesex—London
Ontario
James
Rajotte
Conservateur
Edmonton—Leduc
Alberta
James
Rajotte
Conservateur
Edmonton—Leduc
Alberta
Joy
Smith
Conservateur
Kildonan—St. Paul
Manitoba
Joy
Smith
Conservateur
Kildonan—St. Paul
Manitoba
David
Sweet
Conservateur
Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale
Ontario
David
Sweet
Conservateur
Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale
Ontario
David
Tilson
Conservateur
Dufferin—Caledon
Ontario
David
Tilson
Conservateur
Dufferin—Caledon
Ontario
Mike
Wallace
Conservateur
Burlington
Ontario
Mike
Wallace
Conservateur
Burlington
Ontario
Chris
Warkentin
Conservateur
Peace River
Alberta
Chris
Warkentin
Conservateur
Peace River
Alberta
Rodney
Weston
Conservateur
Saint John
Nouveau-Brunswick
Rodney
Weston
Conservateur
Saint John
Nouveau-Brunswick