Circonscriptions actuelles

  • Affichage
    • Liste
  • | Résultats 1 - 338 de 338
Circonscription Province / Territoire Député(e) Affiliation politique
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Québec
Edmonton Manning Alberta Aboultaif, Ziad Conservateur
Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola Colombie-Britannique Albas, Dan Conservateur
Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Albrecht, Harold Conservateur
Cloverdale—Langley City Colombie-Britannique Aldag, John Libéral
Mississauga-Centre Ontario Alghabra, Omar Libéral
Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Alleslev, Leona Libéral
Niagara-Ouest Ontario Allison, Dean Conservateur
Pontiac Québec Amos, William Libéral
Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Anandasangaree, Gary Libéral
Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Anderson, David Conservateur
Timmins—Baie James Ontario Angus, Charlie NPD
North Okanagan—Shuswap Colombie-Britannique Arnold, Mel Conservateur
Madawaska—Restigouche Nouveau-Brunswick Arseneault, René Libéral
Nepean Ontario Arya, Chandra Libéral
Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba Ashton, Niki NPD
Trois-Rivières Québec Aubin, Robert NPD
Thérèse-De Blainville Québec Ayoub, Ramez Libéral
Niagara-Centre Ontario Badawey, Vance Libéral
Yukon Yukon Bagnell, Larry (L'hon.) Libéral
Mississauga—Malton Ontario Bains, Navdeep (L'hon.) Libéral
Foothills Alberta Barlow, John Conservateur
Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Québec Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois
Pierrefonds—Dollard Québec Baylis, Frank Libéral
La Pointe-de-l'Île Québec Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois
Burnaby-Nord—Seymour Colombie-Britannique Beech, Terry Libéral
Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Bennett, Carolyn (L'hon.) Libéral
Saskatoon-Ouest Saskatchewan Benson, Sheri NPD
Calgary Heritage Alberta Benzen, Bob Conservateur
Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Bergen, Candice (L’hon.) Conservateur
Beauce Québec Bernier, Maxime (L'hon.) Conservateur
Mégantic—L'Érable Québec Berthold, Luc Conservateur
Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Bezan, James Conservateur
Compton—Stanstead Québec Bibeau, Marie-Claude (L’hon.) Libéral
St. Catharines Ontario Bittle, Chris Libéral
Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba Blaikie, Daniel NPD
Scarborough-Sud-Ouest Ontario Blair, Bill Libéral
North Island—Powell River Colombie-Britannique Blaney, Rachel NPD
Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Québec Blaney, Steven (L'hon.) Conservateur
Sentier Carlton—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Block, Kelly Conservateur
Edmonton-Centre Alberta Boissonnault, Randy Libéral
Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Bossio, Mike Libéral
Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Québec Boucher, Sylvie Conservateur
Terrebonne Québec Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Québec Boulerice, Alexandre NPD
Hochelaga Québec Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine NPD
Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Brassard, John Conservateur
Hamilton-Est—Stoney Creek Ontario Bratina, Bob Libéral
Shefford Québec Breton, Pierre Libéral
Kings—Hants Nouvelle-Écosse Brison, Scott (L'hon.) Libéral
Berthier—Maskinongé Québec Brosseau, Ruth Ellen NPD
Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands et Rideau Lakes Ontario Brown, Gordon Conservateur
Whitby Ontario Caesar-Chavannes, Celina Libéral
Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta Calkins, Blaine Conservateur
Okanagan-Sud—Kootenay-Ouest Colombie-Britannique Cannings, Richard NPD
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Québec Caron, Guy NPD
Winnipeg-Centre-Sud Manitoba Carr, Jim (L’hon.) Libéral
Oshawa Ontario Carrie, Colin Conservateur
Cumberland—Colchester Nouvelle-Écosse Casey, Bill Libéral
Charlottetown Île-du-Prince-Édouard Casey, Sean Libéral
Waterloo Ontario Chagger, Bardish (L’hon.) Libéral
Saint-Maurice—Champlain Québec Champagne, François-Philippe (L'hon.) Libéral
Scarborough-Nord Ontario Chen, Shaun Libéral
Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Chong, Michael (L'hon.) Conservateur
Drummond Québec Choquette, François NPD
Hamilton-Centre Ontario Christopherson, David NPD
Beauport—Limoilou Québec Clarke, Alupa Conservateur
Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Clement, Tony (L'hon.) Conservateur
St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta Cooper, Michael Conservateur
Acadie—Bathurst Nouveau-Brunswick Cormier, Serge Libéral
Skeena—Bulkley Valley Colombie-Britannique Cullen, Nathan NPD
Cape Breton—Canso Nouvelle-Écosse Cuzner, Rodger Libéral
Toronto—Danforth Ontario Dabrusin, Julie Libéral
Oakville-Nord—Burlington Ontario Damoff, Pam Libéral
Vancouver Kingsway Colombie-Britannique Davies, Don NPD
Fredericton Nouveau-Brunswick DeCourcey, Matt Libéral
Louis-Saint-Laurent Québec Deltell, Gérard Conservateur
Surrey—Newton Colombie-Britannique Dhaliwal, Sukh Libéral
Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Québec Dhillon, Anju Libéral
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Québec Di Iorio, Nicola Libéral
Edmonton Griesbach Alberta Diotte, Kerry Conservateur
Cariboo—Prince George Colombie-Britannique Doherty, Todd Conservateur
Port Moody—Coquitlam Colombie-Britannique Donnelly, Fin NPD
Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta Dreeshen, Earl Conservateur
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Drouin, Francis Libéral
Beloeil—Chambly Québec Dubé, Matthew NPD
Bourassa Québec Dubourg, Emmanuel Libéral
Québec Québec Duclos, Jean-Yves (L’hon.) Libéral
Winnipeg-Sud Manitoba Duguid, Terry Libéral
Etobicoke-Nord Ontario Duncan, Kirsty (L’hon.) Libéral
Edmonton Strathcona Alberta Duncan, Linda NPD
Sherbrooke Québec Dusseault, Pierre-Luc NPD
Hamilton Mountain Ontario Duvall, Scott NPD
Davenport Ontario Dzerowicz, Julie Libéral
Malpeque Île-du-Prince-Édouard Easter, Wayne (L'hon.) Libéral
Yellowhead Alberta Eglinski, Jim Conservateur
Willowdale Ontario Ehsassi, Ali Libéral
Laval—Les Îles Québec El-Khoury, Fayçal Libéral
Baie de Quinte Ontario Ellis, Neil Libéral
Beaches—East York Ontario Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Libéral
Sydney—Victoria Nouvelle-Écosse Eyking, Mark (L'hon.) Libéral
Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba Eyolfson, Doug Libéral
Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan Falk, Rosemarie Conservateur
Provencher Manitoba Falk, Ted Conservateur
Abbotsford Colombie-Britannique Fast, Ed (L'hon.) Conservateur
Hull—Aylmer Québec Fergus, Greg Libéral
Halifax Nouvelle-Écosse Fillmore, Andy Libéral
Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Finley, Diane (L'hon.) Conservateur
Miramichi—Grand Lake Nouveau-Brunswick Finnigan, Pat Libéral
Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nouvelle-Écosse Fisher, Darren Libéral
Mississauga-Est—Cooksville Ontario Fonseca, Peter Libéral
Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Fortier, Mona Libéral
Rivière-du-Nord Québec Fortin, Rhéal Bloc Québécois
London-Centre-Nord Ontario Fragiskatos, Peter Libéral
Nova-Ouest Nouvelle-Écosse Fraser, Colin Libéral
Nova-Centre Nouvelle-Écosse Fraser, Sean Libéral
University—Rosedale Ontario Freeland, Chrystia (L’hon.) Libéral
Vancouver-Centre Colombie-Britannique Fry, Hedy (L'hon.) Libéral
Kelowna—Lake Country Colombie-Britannique Fuhr, Stephen Libéral
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Gallant, Cheryl Conservateur
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Québec Garneau, Marc (L’hon.) Libéral
Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke Colombie-Britannique Garrison, Randall NPD
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Québec Généreux, Bernard Conservateur
Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta Genuis, Garnett Conservateur
Kingston et les Îles Ontario Gerretsen, Mark Libéral
Manicouagan Québec Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois
Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Gladu, Marilyn Conservateur
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Québec Godin, Joël Conservateur
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country Colombie-Britannique Goldsmith-Jones, Pam Libéral
Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan Goodale, Ralph (L'hon.) Libéral
Burlington Ontario Gould, Karina (L'hon.) Libéral
Lévis—Lotbinière Québec Gourde, Jacques Conservateur
Laurentides—Labelle Québec Graham, David de Burgh Libéral
Brampton-Est Ontario Grewal, Raj Libéral
Thunder Bay—Supérieur-Nord Ontario Hajdu, Patty (L’hon.) Libéral
Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario Hardcastle, Cheryl NPD
Lethbridge Alberta Harder, Rachael Conservateur
Fleetwood—Port Kells Colombie-Britannique Hardie, Ken Libéral
Tobique—Mactaquac Nouveau-Brunswick Harvey, T.J. Libéral
Lac-Saint-Jean Québec Hébert, Richard Libéral
Calgary-Centre Alberta Hehr, Kent (L’hon.) Libéral
Prince Albert Saskatchewan Hoback, Randy Conservateur
Surrey-Sud—White Rock Colombie-Britannique Hogg, Gordie Libéral
Ajax Ontario Holland, Mark Libéral
Mont-Royal Québec Housefather, Anthony Libéral
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario Hughes, Carol NPD
York-Sud—Weston Ontario Hussen, Ahmed (L'hon.) Libéral
Long Range Mountains Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Hutchings, Gudie Libéral
Alfred-Pellan Québec Iacono, Angelo Libéral
Edmonton Riverbend Alberta Jeneroux, Matt Conservateur
Courtenay—Alberni Colombie-Britannique Johns, Gord NPD
Desnethé—Missinippi—Rivière Churchill Saskatchewan Jolibois, Georgina NPD
Ahuntsic-Cartierville Québec Joly, Mélanie (L’hon.) Libéral
Labrador Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Jones, Yvonne Libéral
South Shore—St. Margarets Nouvelle-Écosse Jordan, Bernadette Libéral
Richmond Hill Ontario Jowhari, Majid Libéral
New Westminster—Burnaby Colombie-Britannique Julian, Peter NPD
Calgary Skyview Alberta Kang, Darshan Singh Indépendant
Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta Kelly, Pat Conservateur
Thornhill Ontario Kent, Peter (L'hon.) Conservateur
Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario Khalid, Iqra Libéral
Brampton-Ouest Ontario Khera, Kamal Libéral
Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Kitchen, Robert Conservateur
Calgary Shepard Alberta Kmiec, Tom Conservateur
Calgary Midnapore Alberta Kusie, Stephanie Conservateur
Vancouver-Est Colombie-Britannique Kwan, Jenny NPD
Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta Lake, Mike (L'hon.) Conservateur
Saint-Laurent Québec Lambropoulos, Emmanuella Libéral
LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Québec Lametti, David Libéral
Winnipeg-Nord Manitoba Lamoureux, Kevin Libéral
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Québec Lapointe, Linda Libéral
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario Lauzon, Guy Conservateur
Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Québec Lauzon, Stéphane Libéral
Laurier—Sainte-Marie Québec Laverdière, Hélène NPD
Beauséjour Nouveau-Brunswick LeBlanc, Dominic (L'hon.) Libéral
Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Québec Lebouthillier, Diane (L’hon.) Libéral
Sudbury Ontario Lefebvre, Paul Libéral
Simcoe—Grey Ontario Leitch, K. Kellie (L’hon.) Conservateur
Orléans Ontario Leslie, Andrew (L’hon.) Libéral
York-Centre Ontario Levitt, Michael Libéral
Calgary Signal Hill Alberta Liepert, Ron Conservateur
Louis-Hébert Québec Lightbound, Joël Libéral
Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta Lloyd, Dane Conservateur
Huron—Bruce Ontario Lobb, Ben Conservateur
Fundy Royal Nouveau-Brunswick Lockhart, Alaina Libéral
Saint John—Rothesay Nouveau-Brunswick Long, Wayne Libéral
Guelph Ontario Longfield, Lloyd Libéral
Nouveau-Brunswick-Sud-Ouest Nouveau-Brunswick Ludwig, Karen Libéral
Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan Lukiwski, Tom Conservateur
Cardigan Île-du-Prince-Édouard MacAulay, Lawrence (L'hon.) Libéral
Cowichan—Malahat—Langford Colombie-Britannique MacGregor, Alistair NPD
Oxford Ontario MacKenzie, Dave Conservateur
Gatineau Québec MacKinnon, Steven Libéral
Brandon—Souris Manitoba Maguire, Larry Conservateur
Nanaimo—Ladysmith Colombie-Britannique Malcolmson, Sheila NPD
Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Maloney, James Libéral
Mirabel Québec Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois
Windsor-Ouest Ontario Masse, Brian NPD
Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Québec Massé, Rémi Libéral
London—Fanshawe Ontario Mathyssen, Irene NPD
Cambridge Ontario May, Bryan Libéral
Saanich—Gulf Islands Colombie-Britannique May, Elizabeth Parti vert
Edmonton-Ouest Alberta McCauley, Kelly Conservateur
Brantford—Brant Ontario McColeman, Phil Conservateur
Kanata—Carleton Ontario McCrimmon, Karen Libéral
Avalon Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador McDonald, Ken Libéral
Ottawa-Sud Ontario McGuinty, David Libéral
Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario McKay, John (L'hon.) Libéral
Ottawa-Centre Ontario McKenna, Catherine (L’hon.) Libéral
Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam Colombie-Britannique McKinnon, Ron Libéral
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo Colombie-Britannique McLeod, Cathy Conservateur
Territoires du Nord-Ouest Territoires du Nord-Ouest McLeod, Michael Libéral
Brossard—Saint-Lambert Québec Mendès, Alexandra Libéral
Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Mendicino, Marco Libéral
Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Mihychuk, MaryAnn (L’hon.) Libéral
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario Miller, Larry Conservateur
Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Québec Miller, Marc Libéral
Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario Monsef, Maryam (L’hon.) Libéral
Abitibi—Témiscamingue Québec Moore, Christine NPD
Toronto-Centre Ontario Morneau, Bill (L’hon.) Libéral
Egmont Île-du-Prince-Édouard Morrissey, Robert Libéral
Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta Motz, Glen Conservateur
Outremont Québec Mulcair, Thomas (L'hon.) NPD
Vancouver Quadra Colombie-Britannique Murray, Joyce Libéral
Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Québec Nantel, Pierre NPD
Vimy Québec Nassif, Eva Libéral
Perth—Wellington Ontario Nater, John Conservateur
Kenora Ontario Nault, Robert (L'hon.) Libéral
Markham—Thornhill Ontario Ng, Mary Libéral
Niagara Falls Ontario Nicholson, Rob (L'hon.) Conservateur
Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario Nuttall, Alexander Conservateur
Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta Obhrai, Deepak (L’hon.) Conservateur
Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario O'Connell, Jennifer Libéral
Don Valley-Ouest Ontario Oliphant, Robert Libéral
Oakville Ontario Oliver, John Libéral
St. John's-Sud—Mount Pearl Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador O'Regan, Seamus (L'hon.) Libéral
Durham Ontario O'Toole, Erin (L’hon.) Conservateur
Winnipeg-Centre Manitoba Ouellette, Robert-Falcon Libéral
Brome—Missisquoi Québec Paradis, Denis (L'hon.) Libéral
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Québec Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservateur
Repentigny Québec Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois
Steveston—Richmond-Est Colombie-Britannique Peschisolido, Joe Libéral
Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Peterson, Kyle Libéral
Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe Nouveau-Brunswick Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (L’hon.) Libéral
Markham—Stouffville Ontario Philpott, Jane (L’hon.) Libéral
Montarville Québec Picard, Michel Libéral
Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Québec Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois
Carleton Ontario Poilievre, Pierre (L’hon.) Conservateur
La Prairie Québec Poissant, Jean-Claude Libéral
Salaberry—Suroît Québec Quach, Anne Minh-Thu NPD
Delta Colombie-Britannique Qualtrough, Carla (L’hon.) Libéral
Milton Ontario Raitt, Lisa (L'hon.) Conservateur
Essex Ontario Ramsey, Tracey NPD
Victoria Colombie-Britannique Rankin, Murray NPD
Don Valley-Est Ontario Ratansi, Yasmin Libéral
Richmond—Arthabaska Québec Rayes, Alain Conservateur
Halifax-Ouest Nouvelle-Écosse Regan, Geoff (L'hon.) Libéral
Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario Reid, Scott Conservateur
Calgary Nose Hill Alberta Rempel, Michelle (L’hon.) Conservateur
Banff—Airdrie Alberta Richards, Blake Conservateur
Saint-Jean Québec Rioux, Jean Libéral
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Québec Robillard, Yves Libéral
Honoré-Mercier Québec Rodriguez, Pablo (L’hon.) Libéral
Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Rogers, Churence Libéral
Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Québec Romanado, Sherry Libéral
Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Rota, Anthony Libéral
Northumberland—Peterborough-Sud Ontario Rudd, Kim Libéral
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge Colombie-Britannique Ruimy, Dan Libéral
Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario Rusnak, Don Libéral
Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Québec Saganash, Romeo NPD
Brampton-Nord Ontario Sahota, Ruby Libéral
Kitchener-Centre Ontario Saini, Raj Libéral
Vancouver-Sud Colombie-Britannique Sajjan, Harjit S. (L’hon.) Libéral
Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nouvelle-Écosse Samson, Darrell Libéral
Brampton-Centre Ontario Sangha, Ramesh Libéral
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Québec Sansoucy, Brigitte NPD
Surrey-Centre Colombie-Britannique Sarai, Randeep Libéral
Markham—Unionville Ontario Saroya, Bob Conservateur
Lac-Saint-Louis Québec Scarpaleggia, Francis Libéral
Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Scheer, Andrew (L'hon.) Conservateur
Vaudreuil—Soulanges Québec Schiefke, Peter Libéral
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Schmale, Jamie Conservateur
King—Vaughan Ontario Schulte, Deborah Libéral
Nickel Belt Ontario Serré, Marc Libéral
Humber River—Black Creek Ontario Sgro, Judy A. (L'hon.) Libéral
Châteauguay—Lacolle Québec Shanahan, Brenda Libéral
Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Sheehan, Terry Libéral
Bow River Alberta Shields, Martin Conservateur
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario Shipley, Bev Conservateur
Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon Colombie-Britannique Sidhu, Jati Libéral
Brampton-Sud Ontario Sidhu, Sonia Libéral
Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Sikand, Gagan Libéral
Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Simms, Scott Libéral
Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta Sohi, Amarjeet (L’hon.) Libéral
Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba Sopuck, Robert Conservateur
Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario Sorbara, Francesco Libéral
Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta Sorenson, Kevin (L’hon.) Conservateur
Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario Spengemann, Sven Libéral
Simcoe-Nord Ontario Stanton, Bruce Conservateur
Joliette Québec Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois
Kootenay—Columbia Colombie-Britannique Stetski, Wayne NPD
Burnaby-Sud Colombie-Britannique Stewart, Kennedy NPD
Chilliwack—Hope Colombie-Britannique Strahl, Mark Conservateur
Lakeland Alberta Stubbs, Shannon Conservateur
Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario Sweet, David Conservateur
Kitchener-Sud—Hespeler Ontario Tabbara, Marwan Libéral
Don Valley-Nord Ontario Tan, Geng Libéral
Hamilton-Ouest—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario Tassi, Filomena Libéral
Montcalm Québec Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois
Dufferin—Caledon Ontario Tilson, David Conservateur
Nunavut Nunavut Tootoo, Hunter (L’hon.) Indépendant
Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan Trost, Brad Conservateur
Papineau Québec Trudeau, Justin (Le très hon.) Libéral
Jonquière Québec Trudel, Karine NPD
Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario Van Kesteren, Dave Conservateur
York—Simcoe Ontario Van Loan, Peter (L'hon.) Conservateur
Saint-Boniface—Saint-Vital Manitoba Vandal, Dan Libéral
Ottawa-Ouest—Nepean Ontario Vandenbeld, Anita Libéral
Spadina—Fort York Ontario Vaughan, Adam Libéral
Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Vecchio, Karen Conservateur
Peace River—Westlock Alberta Viersen, Arnold Conservateur
Parkdale—High Park Ontario Virani, Arif Libéral
Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Wagantall, Cathay Conservateur
Langley—Aldergrove Colombie-Britannique Warawa, Mark Conservateur
Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta Warkentin, Chris Conservateur
Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan Waugh, Kevin Conservateur
Calgary Confederation Alberta Webber, Len Conservateur
Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan Weir, Erin NPD
St. John's-Est Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Whalen, Nick Libéral
North Vancouver Colombie-Britannique Wilkinson, Jonathan Libéral
Vancouver Granville Colombie-Britannique Wilson-Raybould, Jody (L’hon.) Libéral
Richmond-Centre Colombie-Britannique Wong, Alice (L'hon.) Conservateur
Etobicoke-Centre Ontario Wrzesnewskyj, Borys Libéral
Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario Yip, Jean Libéral
London-Ouest Ontario Young, Kate Libéral
Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta Yurdiga, David Conservateur
Scarborough-Centre Ontario Zahid, Salma Libéral
Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies Colombie-Britannique Zimmer, Bob Conservateur

Préciser votre recherche