Circonscriptions actuelles

  • Affichage
    • Liste
  • | Résultats 1 - 338 de 338
Circonscription Province / Territoire Député(e) Affiliation politique
Yukon Yukon Bagnell, Larry (L'hon.) Libéral
Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Wagantall, Cathay Conservateur
York-Sud—Weston Ontario Hussen, Ahmed (L'hon.) Libéral
York—Simcoe Ontario Van Loan, Peter (L'hon.) Conservateur
York-Centre Ontario Levitt, Michael Libéral
Yellowhead Alberta Eglinski, Jim Conservateur
Winnipeg-Sud Manitoba Duguid, Terry Libéral
Winnipeg-Nord Manitoba Lamoureux, Kevin Libéral
Winnipeg-Centre-Sud Manitoba Carr, Jim (L’hon.) Libéral
Winnipeg-Centre Manitoba Ouellette, Robert-Falcon Libéral
Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario Hardcastle, Cheryl NPD
Windsor-Ouest Ontario Masse, Brian NPD
Willowdale Ontario Ehsassi, Ali Libéral
Whitby Ontario Caesar-Chavannes, Celina Libéral
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country Colombie-Britannique Goldsmith-Jones, Pam Libéral
Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Chong, Michael (L'hon.) Conservateur
Waterloo Ontario Chagger, Bardish (L’hon.) Libéral
Vimy Québec Nassif, Eva Libéral
Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Québec Miller, Marc Libéral
Victoria Colombie-Britannique Rankin, Murray NPD
Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario Sorbara, Francesco Libéral
Vaudreuil—Soulanges Québec Schiefke, Peter Libéral
Vancouver-Sud Colombie-Britannique Sajjan, Harjit S. (L’hon.) Libéral
Vancouver-Est Colombie-Britannique Kwan, Jenny NPD
Vancouver-Centre Colombie-Britannique Fry, Hedy (L'hon.) Libéral
Vancouver Quadra Colombie-Britannique Murray, Joyce Libéral
Vancouver Kingsway Colombie-Britannique Davies, Don NPD
Vancouver Granville Colombie-Britannique Wilson-Raybould, Jody (L’hon.) Libéral
University—Rosedale Ontario Freeland, Chrystia (L’hon.) Libéral
Trois-Rivières Québec Aubin, Robert NPD
Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Bennett, Carolyn (L'hon.) Libéral
Toronto—Danforth Ontario Dabrusin, Julie Libéral
Toronto-Centre Ontario Morneau, Bill (L’hon.) Libéral
Tobique—Mactaquac Nouveau-Brunswick Harvey, T.J. Libéral
Timmins—Baie James Ontario Angus, Charlie NPD
Thunder Bay—Supérieur-Nord Ontario Hajdu, Patty (L’hon.) Libéral
Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario Rusnak, Don Libéral
Thornhill Ontario Kent, Peter (L'hon.) Conservateur
Thérèse-De Blainville Québec Ayoub, Ramez Libéral
Territoires du Nord-Ouest Territoires du Nord-Ouest McLeod, Michael Libéral
Terrebonne Québec Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois
Sydney—Victoria Nouvelle-Écosse Eyking, Mark (L'hon.) Libéral
Surrey-Sud—White Rock Colombie-Britannique Hogg, Gordie Libéral
Surrey—Newton Colombie-Britannique Dhaliwal, Sukh Libéral
Surrey-Centre Colombie-Britannique Sarai, Randeep Libéral
Sudbury Ontario Lefebvre, Paul Libéral
Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta Lloyd, Dane Conservateur
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario Lauzon, Guy Conservateur
Steveston—Richmond-Est Colombie-Britannique Peschisolido, Joe Libéral
St. John's-Sud—Mount Pearl Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador O'Regan, Seamus (L'hon.) Libéral
St. John's-Est Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Whalen, Nick Libéral
St. Catharines Ontario Bittle, Chris Libéral
St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta Cooper, Michael Conservateur
Spadina—Fort York Ontario Vaughan, Adam Libéral
South Shore—St. Margarets Nouvelle-Écosse Jordan, Bernadette Libéral
Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Kitchen, Robert Conservateur
Skeena—Bulkley Valley Colombie-Britannique Cullen, Nathan NPD
Simcoe-Nord Ontario Stanton, Bruce Conservateur
Simcoe—Grey Ontario Leitch, K. Kellie (L’hon.) Conservateur
Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta Genuis, Garnett Conservateur
Sherbrooke Québec Dusseault, Pierre-Luc NPD
Shefford Québec Breton, Pierre Libéral
Sentier Carlton—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Block, Kelly Conservateur
Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Bezan, James Conservateur
Scarborough-Sud-Ouest Ontario Blair, Bill Libéral
Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Anandasangaree, Gary Libéral
Scarborough-Nord Ontario Chen, Shaun Libéral
Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario McKay, John (L'hon.) Libéral
Scarborough-Centre Ontario Zahid, Salma Libéral
Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario Yip, Jean Libéral
Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Sheehan, Terry Libéral
Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan Trost, Brad Conservateur
Saskatoon-Ouest Saskatchewan Benson, Sheri NPD
Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan Waugh, Kevin Conservateur
Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Gladu, Marilyn Conservateur
Salaberry—Suroît Québec Quach, Anne Minh-Thu NPD
Saint-Maurice—Champlain Québec Champagne, François-Philippe (L'hon.) Libéral
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Québec Di Iorio, Nicola Libéral
Saint-Laurent Québec Lambropoulos, Emmanuella Libéral
Saint-Jean Québec Rioux, Jean Libéral
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Québec Sansoucy, Brigitte NPD
Saint-Boniface—Saint-Vital Manitoba Vandal, Dan Libéral
Saint John—Rothesay Nouveau-Brunswick Long, Wayne Libéral
Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nouvelle-Écosse Samson, Darrell Libéral
Saanich—Gulf Islands Colombie-Britannique May, Elizabeth Parti vert
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Québec Boulerice, Alexandre NPD
Rivière-du-Nord Québec Fortin, Rhéal Bloc Québécois
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Québec Lapointe, Linda Libéral
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Québec Caron, Guy NPD
Richmond-Centre Colombie-Britannique Wong, Alice (L'hon.) Conservateur
Richmond—Arthabaska Québec Rayes, Alain Conservateur
Richmond Hill Ontario Jowhari, Majid Libéral
Repentigny Québec Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Gallant, Cheryl Conservateur
Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan Goodale, Ralph (L'hon.) Libéral
Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Scheer, Andrew (L'hon.) Conservateur
Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan Weir, Erin NPD
Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta Dreeshen, Earl Conservateur
Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta Calkins, Blaine Conservateur
Québec Québec Duclos, Jean-Yves (L’hon.) Libéral
Provencher Manitoba Falk, Ted Conservateur
Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies Colombie-Britannique Zimmer, Bob Conservateur
Prince Albert Saskatchewan Hoback, Randy Conservateur
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Québec Godin, Joël Conservateur
Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Bergen, Candice (L’hon.) Conservateur
Port Moody—Coquitlam Colombie-Britannique Donnelly, Fin NPD
Pontiac Québec Amos, William Libéral
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge Colombie-Britannique Ruimy, Dan Libéral
Pierrefonds—Dollard Québec Baylis, Frank Libéral
Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Québec Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois
Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario O'Connell, Jennifer Libéral
Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario Monsef, Maryam (L’hon.) Libéral
Perth—Wellington Ontario Nater, John Conservateur
Peace River—Westlock Alberta Viersen, Arnold Conservateur
Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Clement, Tony (L'hon.) Conservateur
Parkdale—High Park Ontario Virani, Arif Libéral
Papineau Québec Trudeau, Justin (Le très hon.) Libéral
Oxford Ontario MacKenzie, Dave Conservateur
Outremont Québec Mulcair, Thomas (L'hon.) NPD
Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Fortier, Mona Libéral
Ottawa-Sud Ontario McGuinty, David Libéral
Ottawa-Ouest—Nepean Ontario Vandenbeld, Anita Libéral
Ottawa-Centre Ontario McKenna, Catherine (L’hon.) Libéral
Oshawa Ontario Carrie, Colin Conservateur
Orléans Ontario Leslie, Andrew (L’hon.) Libéral
Okanagan-Sud—Kootenay-Ouest Colombie-Britannique Cannings, Richard NPD
Oakville-Nord—Burlington Ontario Damoff, Pam Libéral
Oakville Ontario Oliver, John Libéral
Nunavut Nunavut Tootoo, Hunter (L’hon.) Indépendant
Nova-Ouest Nouvelle-Écosse Fraser, Colin Libéral
Nova-Centre Nouvelle-Écosse Fraser, Sean Libéral
Nouveau-Brunswick-Sud-Ouest Nouveau-Brunswick Ludwig, Karen Libéral
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Québec Garneau, Marc (L’hon.) Libéral
Northumberland—Peterborough-Sud Ontario Rudd, Kim Libéral
North Vancouver Colombie-Britannique Wilkinson, Jonathan Libéral
North Okanagan—Shuswap Colombie-Britannique Arnold, Mel Conservateur
North Island—Powell River Colombie-Britannique Blaney, Rachel NPD
Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Rota, Anthony Libéral
Nickel Belt Ontario Serré, Marc Libéral
Niagara-Ouest Ontario Allison, Dean Conservateur
Niagara-Centre Ontario Badawey, Vance Libéral
Niagara Falls Ontario Nicholson, Rob (L'hon.) Conservateur
Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Peterson, Kyle Libéral
New Westminster—Burnaby Colombie-Britannique Julian, Peter NPD
Nepean Ontario Arya, Chandra Libéral
Nanaimo—Ladysmith Colombie-Britannique Malcolmson, Sheila NPD
Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan Lukiwski, Tom Conservateur
Mont-Royal Québec Housefather, Anthony Libéral
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Québec Généreux, Bernard Conservateur
Montcalm Québec Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois
Montarville Québec Picard, Michel Libéral
Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe Nouveau-Brunswick Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (L’hon.) Libéral
Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Sikand, Gagan Libéral
Mississauga—Malton Ontario Bains, Navdeep (L'hon.) Libéral
Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario Spengemann, Sven Libéral
Mississauga-Est—Cooksville Ontario Fonseca, Peter Libéral
Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario Khalid, Iqra Libéral
Mississauga-Centre Ontario Alghabra, Omar Libéral
Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon Colombie-Britannique Sidhu, Jati Libéral
Miramichi—Grand Lake Nouveau-Brunswick Finnigan, Pat Libéral
Mirabel Québec Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois
Milton Ontario Raitt, Lisa (L'hon.) Conservateur
Mégantic—L'Érable Québec Berthold, Luc Conservateur
Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta Motz, Glen Conservateur
Markham—Unionville Ontario Saroya, Bob Conservateur
Markham—Thornhill Ontario Ng, Mary Libéral
Markham—Stouffville Ontario Philpott, Jane (L’hon.) Libéral
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Québec Robillard, Yves Libéral
Manicouagan Québec Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois
Malpeque Île-du-Prince-Édouard Easter, Wayne (L'hon.) Libéral
Madawaska—Restigouche Nouveau-Brunswick Arseneault, René Libéral
Louis-Saint-Laurent Québec Deltell, Gérard Conservateur
Louis-Hébert Québec Lightbound, Joël Libéral
Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Québec Nantel, Pierre NPD
Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Québec Romanado, Sherry Libéral
Long Range Mountains Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Hutchings, Gudie Libéral
London-Ouest Ontario Young, Kate Libéral
London—Fanshawe Ontario Mathyssen, Irene NPD
London-Centre-Nord Ontario Fragiskatos, Peter Libéral
Lévis—Lotbinière Québec Gourde, Jacques Conservateur
Lethbridge Alberta Harder, Rachael Conservateur
Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands et Rideau Lakes Ontario Brown, Gordon Conservateur
Laval—Les Îles Québec El-Khoury, Fayçal Libéral
Laurier—Sainte-Marie Québec Laverdière, Hélène NPD
Laurentides—Labelle Québec Graham, David de Burgh Libéral
LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Québec Lametti, David Libéral
Langley—Aldergrove Colombie-Britannique Warawa, Mark Conservateur
Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario Reid, Scott Conservateur
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario Shipley, Bev Conservateur
Lakeland Alberta Stubbs, Shannon Conservateur
Lac-Saint-Louis Québec Scarpaleggia, Francis Libéral
Lac-Saint-Jean Québec Hébert, Richard Libéral
Labrador Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Jones, Yvonne Libéral
La Prairie Québec Poissant, Jean-Claude Libéral
La Pointe-de-l'Île Québec Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois
Kootenay—Columbia Colombie-Britannique Stetski, Wayne NPD
Kitchener-Sud—Hespeler Ontario Tabbara, Marwan Libéral
Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Albrecht, Harold Conservateur
Kitchener-Centre Ontario Saini, Raj Libéral
King—Vaughan Ontario Schulte, Deborah Libéral
Kingston et les Îles Ontario Gerretsen, Mark Libéral
Kings—Hants Nouvelle-Écosse Brison, Scott (L'hon.) Libéral
Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Mihychuk, MaryAnn (L’hon.) Libéral
Kenora Ontario Nault, Robert (L'hon.) Libéral
Kelowna—Lake Country Colombie-Britannique Fuhr, Stephen Libéral
Kanata—Carleton Ontario McCrimmon, Karen Libéral
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo Colombie-Britannique McLeod, Cathy Conservateur
Jonquière Québec Trudel, Karine NPD
Joliette Québec Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois
Huron—Bruce Ontario Lobb, Ben Conservateur
Humber River—Black Creek Ontario Sgro, Judy A. (L'hon.) Libéral
Hull—Aylmer Québec Fergus, Greg Libéral
Honoré-Mercier Québec Rodriguez, Pablo (L’hon.) Libéral
Hochelaga Québec Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine NPD
Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Bossio, Mike Libéral
Hamilton-Ouest—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario Tassi, Filomena Libéral
Hamilton-Est—Stoney Creek Ontario Bratina, Bob Libéral
Hamilton-Centre Ontario Christopherson, David NPD
Hamilton Mountain Ontario Duvall, Scott NPD
Halifax-Ouest Nouvelle-Écosse Regan, Geoff (L'hon.) Libéral
Halifax Nouvelle-Écosse Fillmore, Andy Libéral
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Schmale, Jamie Conservateur
Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Finley, Diane (L'hon.) Conservateur
Guelph Ontario Longfield, Lloyd Libéral
Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta Warkentin, Chris Conservateur
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Drouin, Francis Libéral
Gatineau Québec MacKinnon, Steven Libéral
Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Québec Lebouthillier, Diane (L’hon.) Libéral
Fundy Royal Nouveau-Brunswick Lockhart, Alaina Libéral
Fredericton Nouveau-Brunswick DeCourcey, Matt Libéral
Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta Yurdiga, David Conservateur
Foothills Alberta Barlow, John Conservateur
Fleetwood—Port Kells Colombie-Britannique Hardie, Ken Libéral
Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario Sweet, David Conservateur
Etobicoke-Nord Ontario Duncan, Kirsty (L’hon.) Libéral
Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Maloney, James Libéral
Etobicoke-Centre Ontario Wrzesnewskyj, Borys Libéral
Essex Ontario Ramsey, Tracey NPD
Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke Colombie-Britannique Garrison, Randall NPD
Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba Blaikie, Daniel NPD
Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Vecchio, Karen Conservateur
Egmont Île-du-Prince-Édouard Morrissey, Robert Libéral
Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Mendicino, Marco Libéral
Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta Lake, Mike (L'hon.) Conservateur
Edmonton-Ouest Alberta McCauley, Kelly Conservateur
Edmonton-Centre Alberta Boissonnault, Randy Libéral
Edmonton Strathcona Alberta Duncan, Linda NPD
Edmonton Riverbend Alberta Jeneroux, Matt Conservateur
Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta Sohi, Amarjeet (L’hon.) Libéral
Edmonton Manning Alberta Aboultaif, Ziad Conservateur
Edmonton Griesbach Alberta Diotte, Kerry Conservateur
Durham Ontario O'Toole, Erin (L’hon.) Conservateur
Dufferin—Caledon Ontario Tilson, David Conservateur
Drummond Québec Choquette, François NPD
Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Québec Dhillon, Anju Libéral
Don Valley-Ouest Ontario Oliphant, Robert Libéral
Don Valley-Nord Ontario Tan, Geng Libéral
Don Valley-Est Ontario Ratansi, Yasmin Libéral
Desnethé—Missinippi—Rivière Churchill Saskatchewan Jolibois, Georgina NPD
Delta Colombie-Britannique Qualtrough, Carla (L’hon.) Libéral
Davenport Ontario Dzerowicz, Julie Libéral
Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba Sopuck, Robert Conservateur
Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nouvelle-Écosse Fisher, Darren Libéral
Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Anderson, David Conservateur
Cumberland—Colchester Nouvelle-Écosse Casey, Bill Libéral
Cowichan—Malahat—Langford Colombie-Britannique MacGregor, Alistair NPD
Courtenay—Alberni Colombie-Britannique Johns, Gord NPD
Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam Colombie-Britannique McKinnon, Ron Libéral
Compton—Stanstead Québec Bibeau, Marie-Claude (L’hon.) Libéral
Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Simms, Scott Libéral
Cloverdale—Langley City Colombie-Britannique Aldag, John Libéral
Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba Ashton, Niki NPD
Chilliwack—Hope Colombie-Britannique Strahl, Mark Conservateur
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Québec
Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario Van Kesteren, Dave Conservateur
Châteauguay—Lacolle Québec Shanahan, Brenda Libéral
Charlottetown Île-du-Prince-Édouard Casey, Sean Libéral
Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba Eyolfson, Doug Libéral
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Québec Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservateur
Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola Colombie-Britannique Albas, Dan Conservateur
Carleton Ontario Poilievre, Pierre (L’hon.) Conservateur
Cariboo—Prince George Colombie-Britannique Doherty, Todd Conservateur
Cardigan Île-du-Prince-Édouard MacAulay, Lawrence (L'hon.) Libéral
Cape Breton—Canso Nouvelle-Écosse Cuzner, Rodger Libéral
Cambridge Ontario May, Bryan Libéral
Calgary-Centre Alberta Hehr, Kent (L’hon.) Libéral
Calgary Skyview Alberta Kang, Darshan Singh Indépendant
Calgary Signal Hill Alberta Liepert, Ron Conservateur
Calgary Shepard Alberta Kmiec, Tom Conservateur
Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta Kelly, Pat Conservateur
Calgary Nose Hill Alberta Rempel, Michelle (L’hon.) Conservateur
Calgary Midnapore Alberta Kusie, Stephanie Conservateur
Calgary Heritage Alberta Benzen, Bob Conservateur
Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta Obhrai, Deepak (L’hon.) Conservateur
Calgary Confederation Alberta Webber, Len Conservateur
Burnaby-Sud Colombie-Britannique Stewart, Kennedy NPD
Burnaby-Nord—Seymour Colombie-Britannique Beech, Terry Libéral
Burlington Ontario Gould, Karina (L'hon.) Libéral
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario Miller, Larry Conservateur
Brossard—Saint-Lambert Québec Mendès, Alexandra Libéral
Brome—Missisquoi Québec Paradis, Denis (L'hon.) Libéral
Brantford—Brant Ontario McColeman, Phil Conservateur
Brandon—Souris Manitoba Maguire, Larry Conservateur
Brampton-Sud Ontario Sidhu, Sonia Libéral
Brampton-Ouest Ontario Khera, Kamal Libéral
Brampton-Nord Ontario Sahota, Ruby Libéral
Brampton-Est Ontario Grewal, Raj Libéral
Brampton-Centre Ontario Sangha, Ramesh Libéral
Bow River Alberta Shields, Martin Conservateur
Bourassa Québec Dubourg, Emmanuel Libéral
Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Rogers, Churence Libéral
Berthier—Maskinongé Québec Brosseau, Ruth Ellen NPD
Beloeil—Chambly Québec Dubé, Matthew NPD
Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Québec Blaney, Steven (L'hon.) Conservateur
Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Québec Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois
Beauséjour Nouveau-Brunswick LeBlanc, Dominic (L'hon.) Libéral
Beauport—Limoilou Québec Clarke, Alupa Conservateur
Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Québec Boucher, Sylvie Conservateur
Beauce Québec Bernier, Maxime (L'hon.) Conservateur
Beaches—East York Ontario Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Libéral
Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan Falk, Rosemarie Conservateur
Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta Sorenson, Kevin (L’hon.) Conservateur
Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario Nuttall, Alexander Conservateur
Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Brassard, John Conservateur
Banff—Airdrie Alberta Richards, Blake Conservateur
Baie de Quinte Ontario Ellis, Neil Libéral
Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Québec Massé, Rémi Libéral
Avalon Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador McDonald, Ken Libéral
Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Alleslev, Leona Libéral
Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Québec Lauzon, Stéphane Libéral
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario Hughes, Carol NPD
Alfred-Pellan Québec Iacono, Angelo Libéral
Ajax Ontario Holland, Mark Libéral
Ahuntsic-Cartierville Québec Joly, Mélanie (L’hon.) Libéral
Acadie—Bathurst Nouveau-Brunswick Cormier, Serge Libéral
Abitibi—Témiscamingue Québec Moore, Christine NPD
Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Québec Saganash, Romeo NPD
Abbotsford Colombie-Britannique Fast, Ed (L'hon.) Conservateur

Préciser votre recherche