Députés actuels (résultats filtrés)

  • Affichage
  • | Résultats 1 - 41 de 41
Député(e) Circonscription Province / Territoire Affiliation politique
Albas, Dan Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Aldag, John Cloverdale—Langley City Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Arnold, Mel North Okanagan—Shuswap Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Beech, Terry Burnaby-Nord—Seymour Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Blaney, Rachel North Island—Powell River Colombie-Britannique NPD
Cannings, Richard Okanagan-Sud—Kootenay-Ouest Colombie-Britannique NPD
Cullen, Nathan Skeena—Bulkley Valley Colombie-Britannique NPD
Davies, Don Vancouver Kingsway Colombie-Britannique NPD
Dhaliwal, Sukh Surrey—Newton Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Doherty, Todd Cariboo—Prince George Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Donnelly, Fin Port Moody—Coquitlam Colombie-Britannique NPD
Fast, Ed (L'hon.) Abbotsford Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Fry, Hedy (L'hon.) Vancouver-Centre Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Fuhr, Stephen Kelowna—Lake Country Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Garrison, Randall Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke Colombie-Britannique NPD
Goldsmith-Jones, Pam West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Hardie, Ken Fleetwood—Port Kells Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Johns, Gord Courtenay—Alberni Colombie-Britannique NPD
Julian, Peter New Westminster—Burnaby Colombie-Britannique NPD
Kwan, Jenny Vancouver-Est Colombie-Britannique NPD
MacGregor, Alistair Cowichan—Malahat—Langford Colombie-Britannique NPD
Malcolmson, Sheila Nanaimo—Ladysmith Colombie-Britannique NPD
May, Elizabeth Saanich—Gulf Islands Colombie-Britannique Parti vert
McKinnon, Ron Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam Colombie-Britannique Libéral
McLeod, Cathy Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Murray, Joyce Vancouver Quadra Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Peschisolido, Joe Steveston—Richmond-Est Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Qualtrough, Carla (L’hon.) Delta Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Rankin, Murray Victoria Colombie-Britannique NPD
Ruimy, Dan Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Sajjan, Harjit S. (L’hon.) Vancouver-Sud Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Sarai, Randeep Surrey-Centre Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Sidhu, Jati Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Stetski, Wayne Kootenay—Columbia Colombie-Britannique NPD
Stewart, Kennedy Burnaby-Sud Colombie-Britannique NPD
Strahl, Mark Chilliwack—Hope Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Warawa, Mark Langley—Aldergrove Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Wilkinson, Jonathan North Vancouver Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Wilson-Raybould, Jody (L’hon.) Vancouver Granville Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Wong, Alice (L'hon.) Richmond-Centre Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Zimmer, Bob Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies Colombie-Britannique Conservateur