Membres du Comité en date du 16 septembre 2002
yes
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Dates de changement dans la composition du Comité :
lundi 16 septembre 2002
Président
L’hon.
Wayne
Easter
Malpeque
Île-du-Prince-Édouard
L’hon.
Wayne
Easter
Malpeque
Île-du-Prince-Édouard
Vice-président
L'hon.
Walt
Lastewka
St. Catharines
Ontario
L'hon.
Walt
Lastewka
St. Catharines
Ontario
Membres
L'hon.
Peter
Adams
Peterborough
Ontario
L'hon.
Peter
Adams
Peterborough
Ontario
L'hon.
Reg
Alcock
Winnipeg-Sud
Manitoba
L'hon.
Reg
Alcock
Winnipeg-Sud
Manitoba
L'hon.
Sue
Barnes
London-Ouest
Ontario
L'hon.
Sue
Barnes
London-Ouest
Ontario
L'hon.
Mauril
Bélanger
Ottawa—Vanier
Ontario
L'hon.
Mauril
Bélanger
Ottawa—Vanier
Ontario
L’hon.
Carolyn
Bennett
St. Paul's
Ontario
L’hon.
Carolyn
Bennett
St. Paul's
Ontario
Raymond
Bonin
Nickel Belt
Ontario
Raymond
Bonin
Nickel Belt
Ontario
Bonnie
Brown
Oakville
Ontario
Bonnie
Brown
Oakville
Ontario
L'hon.
Charles L.
Caccia
Davenport
Ontario
L'hon.
Charles L.
Caccia
Davenport
Ontario
L'hon.
Joe
Fontana
London-Centre-Nord
Ontario
L'hon.
Joe
Fontana
London-Centre-Nord
Ontario
Gurmant
Grewal
Surrey-Centre
Colombie-Britannique
Gurmant
Grewal
Surrey-Centre
Colombie-Britannique
L'hon.
Charles
Hubbard
Miramichi
Nouveau-Brunswick
L'hon.
Charles
Hubbard
Miramichi
Nouveau-Brunswick
Ovid
Jackson
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
Ontario
Ovid
Jackson
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
Ontario
Clifford
Lincoln
Lac-Saint-Louis
Québec
Clifford
Lincoln
Lac-Saint-Louis
Québec
L'hon.
Judi
Longfield
Whitby—Ajax
Ontario
L'hon.
Judi
Longfield
Whitby—Ajax
Ontario
Bernard
Patry
Pierrefonds—Dollard
Québec
Bernard
Patry
Pierrefonds—Dollard
Québec
L'hon.
David
Pratt
Nepean—Carleton
Ontario
L'hon.
David
Pratt
Nepean—Carleton
Ontario
L'hon.
Andy
Scott
Fredericton
Nouveau-Brunswick
L'hon.
Andy
Scott
Fredericton
Nouveau-Brunswick
John G.
Williams
St. Albert
Alberta
John G.
Williams
St. Albert
Alberta
Membres associés