Circonscriptions actuelles

  • Affichage
    • Liste
  • | Résultats 1 - 338 de 338
Circonscription Province / Territoire Député(e) Affiliation politique
Abbotsford Colombie-Britannique Fast, Ed (L'hon.) Conservateur
Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Québec Saganash, Romeo NPD
Abitibi—Témiscamingue Québec Moore, Christine NPD
Acadie—Bathurst Nouveau-Brunswick Cormier, Serge Libéral
Ahuntsic-Cartierville Québec Joly, Mélanie (L’hon.) Libéral
Ajax Ontario Holland, Mark Libéral
Alfred-Pellan Québec Iacono, Angelo Libéral
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario Hughes, Carol NPD
Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Québec Lauzon, Stéphane Libéral
Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Alleslev, Leona Libéral
Avalon Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador McDonald, Ken Libéral
Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Québec Massé, Rémi Libéral
Baie de Quinte Ontario Ellis, Neil Libéral
Banff—Airdrie Alberta Richards, Blake Conservateur
Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Brassard, John Conservateur
Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario Nuttall, Alexander Conservateur
Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta Sorenson, Kevin (L’hon.) Conservateur
Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan Ritz, Gerry (L'hon.) Conservateur
Beaches—East York Ontario Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Libéral
Beauce Québec Bernier, Maxime (L'hon.) Conservateur
Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Québec Boucher, Sylvie Conservateur
Beauport—Limoilou Québec Clarke, Alupa Conservateur
Beauséjour Nouveau-Brunswick LeBlanc, Dominic (L'hon.) Libéral
Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Québec Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois
Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Québec Blaney, Steven (L'hon.) Conservateur
Beloeil—Chambly Québec Dubé, Matthew NPD
Berthier—Maskinongé Québec Brosseau, Ruth Ellen NPD
Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Foote, Judy (L’hon.) Libéral
Bourassa Québec Dubourg, Emmanuel Libéral
Bow River Alberta Shields, Martin Conservateur
Brampton-Centre Ontario Sangha, Ramesh Libéral
Brampton-Est Ontario Grewal, Raj Libéral
Brampton-Nord Ontario Sahota, Ruby Libéral
Brampton-Ouest Ontario Khera, Kamal Libéral
Brampton-Sud Ontario Sidhu, Sonia Libéral
Brandon—Souris Manitoba Maguire, Larry Conservateur
Brantford—Brant Ontario McColeman, Phil Conservateur
Brome—Missisquoi Québec Paradis, Denis (L'hon.) Libéral
Brossard—Saint-Lambert Québec Mendès, Alexandra Libéral
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario Miller, Larry Conservateur
Burlington Ontario Gould, Karina (L'hon.) Libéral
Burnaby-Nord—Seymour Colombie-Britannique Beech, Terry Libéral
Burnaby-Sud Colombie-Britannique Stewart, Kennedy NPD
Calgary Confederation Alberta Webber, Len Conservateur
Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta Obhrai, Deepak (L’hon.) Conservateur
Calgary Heritage Alberta Benzen, Bob Conservateur
Calgary Midnapore Alberta Kusie, Stephanie Conservateur
Calgary Nose Hill Alberta Rempel, Michelle (L’hon.) Conservateur
Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta Kelly, Pat Conservateur
Calgary Shepard Alberta Kmiec, Tom Conservateur
Calgary Signal Hill Alberta Liepert, Ron Conservateur
Calgary Skyview Alberta Kang, Darshan Singh Indépendant
Calgary-Centre Alberta Hehr, Kent (L’hon.) Libéral
Cambridge Ontario May, Bryan Libéral
Cape Breton—Canso Nouvelle-Écosse Cuzner, Rodger Libéral
Cardigan Île-du-Prince-Édouard MacAulay, Lawrence (L'hon.) Libéral
Cariboo—Prince George Colombie-Britannique Doherty, Todd Conservateur
Carleton Ontario Poilievre, Pierre (L’hon.) Conservateur
Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola Colombie-Britannique Albas, Dan Conservateur
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Québec Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservateur
Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba Eyolfson, Doug Libéral
Charlottetown Île-du-Prince-Édouard Casey, Sean Libéral
Châteauguay—Lacolle Québec Shanahan, Brenda Libéral
Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario Van Kesteren, Dave Conservateur
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Québec Lemieux, Denis Libéral
Chilliwack—Hope Colombie-Britannique Strahl, Mark Conservateur
Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba Ashton, Niki NPD
Cloverdale—Langley City Colombie-Britannique Aldag, John Libéral
Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Simms, Scott Libéral
Compton—Stanstead Québec Bibeau, Marie-Claude (L’hon.) Libéral
Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam Colombie-Britannique McKinnon, Ron Libéral
Courtenay—Alberni Colombie-Britannique Johns, Gord NPD
Cowichan—Malahat—Langford Colombie-Britannique MacGregor, Alistair NPD
Cumberland—Colchester Nouvelle-Écosse Casey, Bill Libéral
Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Anderson, David Conservateur
Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nouvelle-Écosse Fisher, Darren Libéral
Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba Sopuck, Robert Conservateur
Davenport Ontario Dzerowicz, Julie Libéral
Delta Colombie-Britannique Qualtrough, Carla (L’hon.) Libéral
Desnethé—Missinippi—Rivière Churchill Saskatchewan Jolibois, Georgina NPD
Don Valley-Est Ontario Ratansi, Yasmin Libéral
Don Valley-Nord Ontario Tan, Geng Libéral
Don Valley-Ouest Ontario Oliphant, Robert Libéral
Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Québec Dhillon, Anju Libéral
Drummond Québec Choquette, François NPD
Dufferin—Caledon Ontario Tilson, David Conservateur
Durham Ontario O'Toole, Erin (L’hon.) Conservateur
Edmonton Griesbach Alberta Diotte, Kerry Conservateur
Edmonton Manning Alberta Aboultaif, Ziad Conservateur
Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta Sohi, Amarjeet (L’hon.) Libéral
Edmonton Riverbend Alberta Jeneroux, Matt Conservateur
Edmonton Strathcona Alberta Duncan, Linda NPD
Edmonton-Centre Alberta Boissonnault, Randy Libéral
Edmonton-Ouest Alberta McCauley, Kelly Conservateur
Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta Lake, Mike (L'hon.) Conservateur
Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Mendicino, Marco Libéral
Egmont Île-du-Prince-Édouard Morrissey, Robert Libéral
Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Vecchio, Karen Conservateur
Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba Blaikie, Daniel NPD
Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke Colombie-Britannique Garrison, Randall NPD
Essex Ontario Ramsey, Tracey NPD
Etobicoke-Centre Ontario Wrzesnewskyj, Borys Libéral
Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Maloney, James Libéral
Etobicoke-Nord Ontario Duncan, Kirsty (L’hon.) Libéral
Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario Sweet, David Conservateur
Fleetwood—Port Kells Colombie-Britannique Hardie, Ken Libéral
Foothills Alberta Barlow, John Conservateur
Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta Yurdiga, David Conservateur
Fredericton Nouveau-Brunswick DeCourcey, Matt Libéral
Fundy Royal Nouveau-Brunswick Lockhart, Alaina Libéral
Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Québec Lebouthillier, Diane (L’hon.) Libéral
Gatineau Québec MacKinnon, Steven Libéral
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Drouin, Francis Libéral
Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta Warkentin, Chris Conservateur
Guelph Ontario Longfield, Lloyd Libéral
Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Finley, Diane (L'hon.) Conservateur
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Schmale, Jamie Conservateur
Halifax Nouvelle-Écosse Fillmore, Andy Libéral
Halifax-Ouest Nouvelle-Écosse Regan, Geoff (L'hon.) Libéral
Hamilton Mountain Ontario Duvall, Scott NPD
Hamilton-Centre Ontario Christopherson, David NPD
Hamilton-Est—Stoney Creek Ontario Bratina, Bob Libéral
Hamilton-Ouest—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario Tassi, Filomena Libéral
Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Bossio, Mike Libéral
Hochelaga Québec Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine NPD
Honoré-Mercier Québec Rodriguez, Pablo (L’hon.) Libéral
Hull—Aylmer Québec Fergus, Greg Libéral
Humber River—Black Creek Ontario Sgro, Judy A. (L'hon.) Libéral
Huron—Bruce Ontario Lobb, Ben Conservateur
Joliette Québec Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois
Jonquière Québec Trudel, Karine NPD
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo Colombie-Britannique McLeod, Cathy Conservateur
Kanata—Carleton Ontario McCrimmon, Karen Libéral
Kelowna—Lake Country Colombie-Britannique Fuhr, Stephen Libéral
Kenora Ontario Nault, Robert (L'hon.) Libéral
Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Mihychuk, MaryAnn (L’hon.) Libéral
Kings—Hants Nouvelle-Écosse Brison, Scott (L'hon.) Libéral
Kingston et les Îles Ontario Gerretsen, Mark Libéral
King—Vaughan Ontario Schulte, Deborah Libéral
Kitchener-Centre Ontario Saini, Raj Libéral
Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Albrecht, Harold Conservateur
Kitchener-Sud—Hespeler Ontario Tabbara, Marwan Libéral
Kootenay—Columbia Colombie-Britannique Stetski, Wayne NPD
La Pointe-de-l'Île Québec Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois
La Prairie Québec Poissant, Jean-Claude Libéral
Labrador Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Jones, Yvonne Libéral
Lac-Saint-Jean Québec
Lac-Saint-Louis Québec Scarpaleggia, Francis Libéral
Lakeland Alberta Stubbs, Shannon Conservateur
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario Shipley, Bev Conservateur
Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario Reid, Scott Conservateur
Langley—Aldergrove Colombie-Britannique Warawa, Mark Conservateur
LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Québec Lametti, David Libéral
Laurentides—Labelle Québec Graham, David de Burgh Libéral
Laurier—Sainte-Marie Québec Laverdière, Hélène NPD
Laval—Les Îles Québec El-Khoury, Fayçal Libéral
Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands et Rideau Lakes Ontario Brown, Gordon Conservateur
Lethbridge Alberta Harder, Rachael Conservateur
Lévis—Lotbinière Québec Gourde, Jacques Conservateur
London-Centre-Nord Ontario Fragiskatos, Peter Libéral
London—Fanshawe Ontario Mathyssen, Irene NPD
London-Ouest Ontario Young, Kate Libéral
Long Range Mountains Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Hutchings, Gudie Libéral
Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Québec Romanado, Sherry Libéral
Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Québec Nantel, Pierre NPD
Louis-Hébert Québec Lightbound, Joël Libéral
Louis-Saint-Laurent Québec Deltell, Gérard Conservateur
Madawaska—Restigouche Nouveau-Brunswick Arseneault, René Libéral
Malpeque Île-du-Prince-Édouard Easter, Wayne (L'hon.) Libéral
Manicouagan Québec Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Québec Robillard, Yves Libéral
Markham—Stouffville Ontario Philpott, Jane (L’hon.) Libéral
Markham—Thornhill Ontario Ng, Mary Libéral
Markham—Unionville Ontario Saroya, Bob Conservateur
Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta Motz, Glen Conservateur
Mégantic—L'Érable Québec Berthold, Luc Conservateur
Milton Ontario Raitt, Lisa (L'hon.) Conservateur
Mirabel Québec Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois
Miramichi—Grand Lake Nouveau-Brunswick Finnigan, Pat Libéral
Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon Colombie-Britannique Sidhu, Jati Libéral
Mississauga-Centre Ontario Alghabra, Omar Libéral
Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario Khalid, Iqra Libéral
Mississauga-Est—Cooksville Ontario Fonseca, Peter Libéral
Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario Spengemann, Sven Libéral
Mississauga—Malton Ontario Bains, Navdeep (L'hon.) Libéral
Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Sikand, Gagan Libéral
Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe Nouveau-Brunswick Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (L’hon.) Libéral
Montarville Québec Picard, Michel Libéral
Montcalm Québec Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Québec Généreux, Bernard Conservateur
Mont-Royal Québec Housefather, Anthony Libéral
Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan Lukiwski, Tom Conservateur
Nanaimo—Ladysmith Colombie-Britannique Malcolmson, Sheila NPD
Nepean Ontario Arya, Chandra Libéral
New Westminster—Burnaby Colombie-Britannique Julian, Peter NPD
Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Peterson, Kyle Libéral
Niagara Falls Ontario Nicholson, Rob (L'hon.) Conservateur
Niagara-Centre Ontario Badawey, Vance Libéral
Niagara-Ouest Ontario Allison, Dean Conservateur
Nickel Belt Ontario Serré, Marc Libéral
Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Rota, Anthony Libéral
North Island—Powell River Colombie-Britannique Blaney, Rachel NPD
North Okanagan—Shuswap Colombie-Britannique Arnold, Mel Conservateur
North Vancouver Colombie-Britannique Wilkinson, Jonathan Libéral
Northumberland—Peterborough-Sud Ontario Rudd, Kim Libéral
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Québec Garneau, Marc (L’hon.) Libéral
Nouveau-Brunswick-Sud-Ouest Nouveau-Brunswick Ludwig, Karen Libéral
Nova-Centre Nouvelle-Écosse Fraser, Sean Libéral
Nova-Ouest Nouvelle-Écosse Fraser, Colin Libéral
Nunavut Nunavut Tootoo, Hunter (L’hon.) Indépendant
Oakville Ontario Oliver, John Libéral
Oakville-Nord—Burlington Ontario Damoff, Pam Libéral
Okanagan-Sud—Kootenay-Ouest Colombie-Britannique Cannings, Richard NPD
Orléans Ontario Leslie, Andrew (L’hon.) Libéral
Oshawa Ontario Carrie, Colin Conservateur
Ottawa-Centre Ontario McKenna, Catherine (L’hon.) Libéral
Ottawa-Ouest—Nepean Ontario Vandenbeld, Anita Libéral
Ottawa-Sud Ontario McGuinty, David Libéral
Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Fortier, Mona Libéral
Outremont Québec Mulcair, Thomas (L'hon.) NPD
Oxford Ontario MacKenzie, Dave Conservateur
Papineau Québec Trudeau, Justin (Le très hon.) Libéral
Parkdale—High Park Ontario Virani, Arif Libéral
Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Clement, Tony (L'hon.) Conservateur
Peace River—Westlock Alberta Viersen, Arnold Conservateur
Perth—Wellington Ontario Nater, John Conservateur
Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario Monsef, Maryam (L’hon.) Libéral
Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario O'Connell, Jennifer Libéral
Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Québec Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois
Pierrefonds—Dollard Québec Baylis, Frank Libéral
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge Colombie-Britannique Ruimy, Dan Libéral
Pontiac Québec Amos, William Libéral
Port Moody—Coquitlam Colombie-Britannique Donnelly, Fin NPD
Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Bergen, Candice (L’hon.) Conservateur
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Québec Godin, Joël Conservateur
Prince Albert Saskatchewan Hoback, Randy Conservateur
Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies Colombie-Britannique Zimmer, Bob Conservateur
Provencher Manitoba Falk, Ted Conservateur
Québec Québec Duclos, Jean-Yves (L’hon.) Libéral
Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta Calkins, Blaine Conservateur
Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta Dreeshen, Earl Conservateur
Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan Weir, Erin NPD
Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Scheer, Andrew Conservateur
Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan Goodale, Ralph (L'hon.) Libéral
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Gallant, Cheryl Conservateur
Repentigny Québec Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois
Richmond Hill Ontario Jowhari, Majid Libéral
Richmond—Arthabaska Québec Rayes, Alain Conservateur
Richmond-Centre Colombie-Britannique Wong, Alice (L'hon.) Conservateur
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Québec Caron, Guy NPD
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Québec Lapointe, Linda Libéral
Rivière-du-Nord Québec Fortin, Rhéal Bloc Québécois
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Québec Boulerice, Alexandre NPD
Saanich—Gulf Islands Colombie-Britannique May, Elizabeth Parti vert
Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nouvelle-Écosse Samson, Darrell Libéral
Saint John—Rothesay Nouveau-Brunswick Long, Wayne Libéral
Saint-Boniface—Saint-Vital Manitoba Vandal, Dan Libéral
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Québec Sansoucy, Brigitte NPD
Saint-Jean Québec Rioux, Jean Libéral
Saint-Laurent Québec Lambropoulos, Emmanuella Libéral
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Québec Di Iorio, Nicola Libéral
Saint-Maurice—Champlain Québec Champagne, François-Philippe (L'hon.) Libéral
Salaberry—Suroît Québec Quach, Anne Minh-Thu NPD
Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Gladu, Marilyn Conservateur
Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan Waugh, Kevin Conservateur
Saskatoon-Ouest Saskatchewan Benson, Sheri NPD
Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan Trost, Brad Conservateur
Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Sheehan, Terry Libéral
Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario
Scarborough-Centre Ontario Zahid, Salma Libéral
Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario McKay, John (L'hon.) Libéral
Scarborough-Nord Ontario Chen, Shaun Libéral
Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Anandasangaree, Gary Libéral
Scarborough-Sud-Ouest Ontario Blair, Bill Libéral
Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Bezan, James Conservateur
Sentier Carlton—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Block, Kelly Conservateur
Shefford Québec Breton, Pierre Libéral
Sherbrooke Québec Dusseault, Pierre-Luc NPD
Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta Genuis, Garnett Conservateur
Simcoe—Grey Ontario Leitch, K. Kellie (L’hon.) Conservateur
Simcoe-Nord Ontario Stanton, Bruce Conservateur
Skeena—Bulkley Valley Colombie-Britannique Cullen, Nathan NPD
Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Kitchen, Robert Conservateur
South Shore—St. Margarets Nouvelle-Écosse Jordan, Bernadette Libéral
Spadina—Fort York Ontario Vaughan, Adam Libéral
St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta Cooper, Michael Conservateur
St. Catharines Ontario Bittle, Chris Libéral
St. John's-Est Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador Whalen, Nick Libéral
St. John's-Sud—Mount Pearl Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador O'Regan, Seamus (L'hon.) Libéral
Steveston—Richmond-Est Colombie-Britannique Peschisolido, Joe Libéral
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario Lauzon, Guy Conservateur
Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta
Sudbury Ontario Lefebvre, Paul Libéral
Surrey-Centre Colombie-Britannique Sarai, Randeep Libéral
Surrey—Newton Colombie-Britannique Dhaliwal, Sukh Libéral
Surrey-Sud—White Rock Colombie-Britannique Watts, Dianne L. Conservateur
Sydney—Victoria Nouvelle-Écosse Eyking, Mark (L'hon.) Libéral
Terrebonne Québec Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois
Territoires du Nord-Ouest Territoires du Nord-Ouest McLeod, Michael Libéral
Thérèse-De Blainville Québec Ayoub, Ramez Libéral
Thornhill Ontario Kent, Peter (L'hon.) Conservateur
Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario Rusnak, Don Libéral
Thunder Bay—Supérieur-Nord Ontario Hajdu, Patty (L’hon.) Libéral
Timmins—Baie James Ontario Angus, Charlie NPD
Tobique—Mactaquac Nouveau-Brunswick Harvey, T.J. Libéral
Toronto-Centre Ontario Morneau, Bill (L’hon.) Libéral
Toronto—Danforth Ontario Dabrusin, Julie Libéral
Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Bennett, Carolyn (L'hon.) Libéral
Trois-Rivières Québec Aubin, Robert NPD
University—Rosedale Ontario Freeland, Chrystia (L’hon.) Libéral
Vancouver Granville Colombie-Britannique Wilson-Raybould, Jody (L’hon.) Libéral
Vancouver Kingsway Colombie-Britannique Davies, Don NPD
Vancouver Quadra Colombie-Britannique Murray, Joyce Libéral
Vancouver-Centre Colombie-Britannique Fry, Hedy (L'hon.) Libéral
Vancouver-Est Colombie-Britannique Kwan, Jenny NPD
Vancouver-Sud Colombie-Britannique Sajjan, Harjit S. (L’hon.) Libéral
Vaudreuil—Soulanges Québec Schiefke, Peter Libéral
Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario Sorbara, Francesco Libéral
Victoria Colombie-Britannique Rankin, Murray NPD
Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Québec Miller, Marc Libéral
Vimy Québec Nassif, Eva Libéral
Waterloo Ontario Chagger, Bardish (L’hon.) Libéral
Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Chong, Michael (L'hon.) Conservateur
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country Colombie-Britannique Goldsmith-Jones, Pam Libéral
Whitby Ontario Caesar-Chavannes, Celina Libéral
Willowdale Ontario Ehsassi, Ali Libéral
Windsor-Ouest Ontario Masse, Brian NPD
Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario Hardcastle, Cheryl NPD
Winnipeg-Centre Manitoba Ouellette, Robert-Falcon Libéral
Winnipeg-Centre-Sud Manitoba Carr, Jim (L’hon.) Libéral
Winnipeg-Nord Manitoba Lamoureux, Kevin Libéral
Winnipeg-Sud Manitoba Duguid, Terry Libéral
Yellowhead Alberta Eglinski, Jim Conservateur
York-Centre Ontario Levitt, Michael Libéral
York—Simcoe Ontario Van Loan, Peter (L'hon.) Conservateur
York-Sud—Weston Ontario Hussen, Ahmed (L'hon.) Libéral
Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Wagantall, Cathay Conservateur
Yukon Yukon Bagnell, Larry (L'hon.) Libéral

Préciser votre recherche